REGISTRATION & SCRUTINEERING SLOTS

Login for time reservation

Inspection & weighing

Scrutineering

Monday July, 23. 2018
No:TimeName
108:00Boye-Moller Arne [DEN] AB
208:20Coggins David [USA] DT
308:40Buchanan John [AUS] BB
409:00Halter Guido [SUI] HU
509:20Leitner Bernhard [AUT] LV
609:40Nelson Erik [USA] 5E
710:00Lešinger Michal [CZE] DX
810:20Maruyama Takeshi [JPN] 2C
910:40Weissenbuehler Heinz [USA] ARC
1011:00Cubley Terry [AUS]
1111:20Sturm Matthias [GER] XM
1211:40van Nes Hadriaan [NED] APU

Scrutineering

Monday July, 23. 2018
No:TimeName
113:00free
213:20free
313:40free
414:00free
514:20free
614:40free
715:00free
815:20free
915:40free
1016:00Kotze Ap [RSA] W2
1116:20free
1216:40Jonker Uys [RSA] EVO
1317:00Senne Katrin [GER] IG
1417:20Goudriaan Oscar [RSA] OG
1517:40Goudriaan Laurens [RSA] LG

Scrutineering

Tuesday July, 24. 2018
No:TimeName
108:00Tichý Petr [CZE] EX
208:20Young Mike [GBR] 57
308:40Schmelzer Bert [BEL] 2X
409:00Eder Sebastian [AUT] FJ
509:20Cheetham Russell [GBR] E1
609:40Coppin Garry [GBR] 66
710:00Friedli Rolf [SUI] F
810:20Sucksdorff Martti [FIN] WS
910:40Davis Andrew [GBR] 80
1011:00Halonen Hannu [FIN] W
1111:20Krejcirik Petr [CZE] LX
1211:40Jagomägi Teet [EST] TP

Scrutineering

Tuesday July, 24. 2018
No:TimeName
113:00free
213:20free
313:40free
414:00free
514:20free
614:40free
715:00Schoenmann Rene [SUI] RS
815:20free
915:40free
1016:00free
1116:20free
1216:40free
1317:00Pozzi Alberto [ITA] AY
1417:20Robison Michael [USA] PWR
1517:40Engström Owe [SWE] TP

Scrutineering

Wednesday July, 25. 2018
No:TimeName
108:00Fletcher Bob [USA] 70
208:20Janowitsch Wolfgang [AUT] WO
308:40Woolley Adam [AUS] TBA
409:00Szemplinski Jerzy [CAN] XG
509:20Axelsson Gunnar [SWE] TC
609:40Harvey Peter [GBR] N1
710:00Verkuijl Jeroen [NED] ML
810:20Brigliadori Riccardo [ITA] LEO
910:40Navarro Henrique [BRA] XX
1011:00Aboulin Laurent [FRA] FP
1111:20Brunazzo Mauro [ITA] AS
1211:40Grinza Giancarlo [ITA] CU

Scrutineering

Wednesday July, 25. 2018
No:TimeName
113:00free
213:20free
313:40free
414:00free
514:20free
614:40free
715:00free
815:20free
915:40free
1016:00free
1116:20free
1216:40free
1317:00free
1417:20free
1517:40free

Scrutineering

Thursday July, 26. 2018
No:TimeName
108:00Acketoft Jim [SWE] DD
208:20Kiss Daniel [HUN] SX
308:40Millenaar Peter [NED] VY
409:00Cronjäger Rainer [SUI] KA
509:20Haas Juerg [SUI] CH
609:40Hartmann Peter [AUT] GG
710:00Yves Jeanmotte [BEL] F2
810:20Znidarsic Luka [SLO] LZ
910:40Grabskis Adomas [LTU] LR
1011:00free
1111:20free
1211:40free

Scrutineering

Thursday July, 26. 2018
No:TimeName
113:00free
213:20free
313:40free
414:00free
514:20free
614:40free
715:00free
815:20free
915:40free
1016:00free
1116:20free
1216:40free
1317:00free
1417:20free
1517:40free

Scrutineering

Friday July, 27. 2018
No:TimeName
108:00free
208:20free
308:40free
409:00Jarysz Piotr [POL] PL
509:20free
609:40free
710:00free
810:20free
910:40free
1011:00free
1111:20free
1211:40Sevrin Olivier [BEL] 29

Scrutineering

Friday July, 27. 2018
No:TimeName
113:00free
213:20free
313:40free
414:00free
514:20free
614:40free
715:00free
815:20free
915:40free
1016:00free
1116:20free
1216:40free
1317:00free
1417:20Ghiorzo Stefano [ITA] TS
1517:40Szabo Peter [HUN] BX

Pilot document check

Registration time

Monday July, 23. 2018
No:TimeName
109:00Boye-Moller Arne [DEN] AB
209:15Cheetham Russell [GBR] E1
309:30Davis Andrew [GBR] 80
409:45Fletcher Bob [USA] 70
510:00Maruyama Takeshi [JPN] 2C
610:15Goudriaan Laurens [RSA] LG
710:30Halter Guido [SUI] HU
810:45Leitner Bernhard [AUT] LV
911:00Lešinger Michal [CZE] DX
1011:15Friedli Rolf [SUI] F
1111:30Coggins David [USA] DT
1211:45Jagomägi Teet [EST] TP

Registration time

Monday July, 23. 2018
No:TimeName
113:00Aboulin Laurent [FRA] FP
213:15Sturm Matthias [GER] XM
313:30van Nes Hadriaan [NED] APU
413:45free
514:00free
614:15free
714:30free
814:45free
915:00free
1015:15free
1115:30free
1215:45free
1316:00free
1416:15free
1516:30free
1616:45free
1717:00Weissenbuehler Heinz [USA] ARC
1817:15Nelson Erik [USA] 5E
1917:30Eder Sebastian [AUT] FJ
2017:45Halonen Hannu [FIN] W

Registration time

Tuesday July, 24. 2018
No:TimeName
109:00Tichý Petr [CZE] EX
209:15Szemplinski Jerzy [CAN] XG
309:30Schmelzer Bert [BEL] 2X
409:45Engström Owe [SWE] TP
510:00Young Mike [GBR] 57
610:15Krejcirik Petr [CZE] LX
710:30Axelsson Gunnar [SWE] TC
810:45Buchanan John [AUS] BB
911:00Sucksdorff Martti [FIN] WS
1011:15Schoenmann Rene [SUI] RS
1111:30Cubley Terry [AUS]
1211:45Navarro Henrique [BRA] XX

Registration time

Tuesday July, 24. 2018
No:TimeName
113:00free
213:15free
313:30free
413:45free
514:00free
614:15free
714:30free
814:45free
915:00free
1015:15free
1115:30free
1215:45free
1316:00free
1416:15free
1516:30Pozzi Alberto [ITA] AY
1616:45free
1717:00free
1817:15Kotze Ap [RSA] W2
1917:30Jonker Uys [RSA] EVO
2017:45Senne Katrin [GER] IG

Registration time

Wednesday July, 25. 2018
No:TimeName
109:00Cronjäger Rainer [SUI] KA
209:15Coppin Garry [GBR] 66
309:30Woolley Adam [AUS] TBA
409:45 []
510:00Janowitsch Wolfgang [AUT] WO
610:15Harvey Peter [GBR] N1
710:30Verkuijl Jeroen [NED] ML
810:45Brigliadori Riccardo [ITA] LEO
911:00Goudriaan Oscar [RSA] OG
1011:15Grinza Giancarlo [ITA] CU
1111:30free
1211:45Brunazzo Mauro [ITA] AS

Registration time

Wednesday July, 25. 2018
No:TimeName
113:00free
213:15free
313:30free
413:45free
514:00free
614:15free
714:30free
814:45free
915:00free
1015:15free
1115:30free
1215:45free
1316:00free
1416:15free
1516:30free
1616:45free
1717:00free
1817:15free
1917:30free
2017:45free

Registration time

Thursday July, 26. 2018
No:TimeName
109:00Acketoft Jim [SWE] DD
209:15Millenaar Peter [NED] VY
309:30Hartmann Peter [AUT] GG
409:45Znidarsic Luka [SLO] LZ
510:00Kiss Daniel [HUN] SX
610:15Haas Juerg [SUI] CH
710:30Eriksson Börje [SWE] 7X
810:45Jarysz Piotr [POL] PL
911:00Yves Jeanmotte [BEL] F2
1011:15free
1111:30Grabskis Adomas [LTU] LR
1211:45Ghiorzo Stefano [ITA] TS

Registration time

Thursday July, 26. 2018
No:TimeName
113:00free
213:15free
313:30free
413:45free
514:00free
614:15free
714:30free
814:45free
915:00free
1015:15free
1115:30free
1215:45free
1316:00free
1416:15free
1516:30free
1616:45free
1717:00free
1817:15free
1917:30Szabo Peter [HUN] BX
2017:45Sevrin Olivier [BEL] 29