REGISTRATION & SCRUTINEERING SLOTS

Login for time reservation

Inspection & weighing

Scrutineering

Monday July, 23. 2018
No:TimeName
108:00Boye-Moller Arne [DEN] AB
208:20free
308:40free
409:00Guido Halter [SUI] HU
509:20Leitner Bernhard [AUT] LV
609:40free
710:00Lešinger Michal [CZE]
810:20Maruyama Takeshi [JPN] TBD
910:40free
1011:00Rene Schoenmann [SUI] RS
1111:20free
1211:40free

Scrutineering

Monday July, 23. 2018
No:TimeName
113:00free
213:20free
313:40free
414:00free
514:20free
614:40free
715:00free
815:20free
915:40free
1016:00free
1116:20free
1216:40free
1317:00free
1417:20free
1517:40free

Scrutineering

Tuesday July, 24. 2018
No:TimeName
108:00Tichý Petr [CZE]
208:20Young Mike [GBR] 120
308:40Schmelzer Bert [BEL] 2X
409:00Eder Sebastian [AUT] FJ
509:20Cheetham Russell [GBR] E1
609:40Jones Steve [GBR]
710:00Friedli Rolf [SUI] F
810:20Sucksdorff Martti [FIN] WS
910:40Davis Andrew [GBR] 80
1011:00Halonen Hannu [FIN] W
1111:20free
1211:40free

Scrutineering

Tuesday July, 24. 2018
No:TimeName
113:00free
213:20free
313:40free
414:00free
514:20free
614:40free
715:00free
815:20free
915:40free
1016:00free
1116:20free
1216:40free
1317:00free
1417:20free
1517:40Engström Owe [SWE] TP

Scrutineering

Wednesday July, 25. 2018
No:TimeName
108:00free
208:20free
308:40Woolley Adam [AUS] TBA
409:00Szemplinski Jerzy [CAN] XG
509:20Axelsson Gunnar [SWE]
609:40free
710:00free
810:20free
910:40free
1011:00free
1111:20free
1211:40free

Scrutineering

Wednesday July, 25. 2018
No:TimeName
113:00free
213:20free
313:40free
414:00free
514:20free
614:40free
715:00free
815:20free
915:40free
1016:00free
1116:20free
1216:40free
1317:00free
1417:20free
1517:40free

Scrutineering

Thursday July, 26. 2018
No:TimeName
108:00Acketoft Jim [SWE] DD
208:20free
308:40Millenaar Peter [NED] VY
409:00Cronjäger Rainer [SUI] KA
509:20Haas Juerg [SUI] CH
609:40free
710:00Yves Jeanmotte [BEL] F2
810:20free
910:40free
1011:00free
1111:20free
1211:40free

Scrutineering

Thursday July, 26. 2018
No:TimeName
113:00free
213:20free
313:40free
414:00free
514:20free
614:40free
715:00free
815:20free
915:40free
1016:00free
1116:20free
1216:40free
1317:00free
1417:20free
1517:40free

Scrutineering

Friday July, 27. 2018
No:TimeName
108:00free
208:20free
308:40free
409:00Kiss Daniel [HUN] SX
509:20free
609:40free
710:00free
810:20free
910:40free
1011:00free
1111:20free
1211:40Sevrin Olivier [BEL] 29

Scrutineering

Friday July, 27. 2018
No:TimeName
113:00free
213:20free
313:40free
414:00free
514:20free
614:40free
715:00free
815:20free
915:40free
1016:00free
1116:20free
1216:40free
1317:00free
1417:20free
1517:40free

Pilot document check

Registration time

Monday July, 23. 2018
No:TimeName
109:00Boye-Moller Arne [DEN] AB
209:15Cheetham Russell [GBR] E1
309:30Davis Andrew [GBR] 80
409:45Rene Schoenmann [SUI] RS
510:00Maruyama Takeshi [JPN] TBD
610:15free
710:30Guido Halter [SUI] HU
810:45Leitner Bernhard [AUT] LV
911:00Lešinger Michal [CZE]
1011:15Friedli Rolf [SUI] F
1111:30free
1211:45free

Registration time

Monday July, 23. 2018
No:TimeName
113:00free
213:15free
313:30free
413:45free
514:00free
614:15free
714:30free
814:45free
915:00free
1015:15free
1115:30free
1215:45free
1316:00free
1416:15free
1516:30free
1616:45free
1717:00free
1817:15free
1917:30Eder Sebastian [AUT] FJ
2017:45Halonen Hannu [FIN] W

Registration time

Tuesday July, 24. 2018
No:TimeName
109:00Tichý Petr [CZE]
209:15Szemplinski Jerzy [CAN] XG
309:30Schmelzer Bert [BEL] 2X
409:45Engström Owe [SWE] TP
510:00Young Mike [GBR] 120
610:15free
710:30Axelsson Gunnar [SWE]
810:45free
911:00Sucksdorff Martti [FIN] WS
1011:15free
1111:30free
1211:45free

Registration time

Tuesday July, 24. 2018
No:TimeName
113:00free
213:15free
313:30free
413:45free
514:00free
614:15free
714:30free
814:45free
915:00free
1015:15free
1115:30free
1215:45free
1316:00free
1416:15free
1516:30free
1616:45free
1717:00free
1817:15free
1917:30free
2017:45free

Registration time

Wednesday July, 25. 2018
No:TimeName
109:00Cronjäger Rainer [SUI] KA
209:15Jones Steve [GBR]
309:30Woolley Adam [AUS] TBA
409:45 []
510:00free
610:15free
710:30free
810:45free
911:00free
1011:15free
1111:30free
1211:45free

Registration time

Wednesday July, 25. 2018
No:TimeName
113:00free
213:15free
313:30free
413:45free
514:00free
614:15free
714:30free
814:45free
915:00free
1015:15free
1115:30free
1215:45free
1316:00free
1416:15free
1516:30free
1616:45free
1717:00free
1817:15free
1917:30free
2017:45free

Registration time

Thursday July, 26. 2018
No:TimeName
109:00Acketoft Jim [SWE] DD
209:15Millenaar Peter [NED] VY
309:30free
409:45free
510:00Kiss Daniel [HUN] SX
610:15Haas Juerg [SUI] CH
710:30free
810:45free
911:00Yves Jeanmotte [BEL] F2
1011:15free
1111:30free
1211:45free

Registration time

Thursday July, 26. 2018
No:TimeName
113:00free
213:15free
313:30free
413:45free
514:00free
614:15free
714:30free
814:45free
915:00free
1015:15free
1115:30free
1215:45free
1316:00free
1416:15free
1516:30free
1616:45free
1717:00free
1817:15free
1917:30free
2017:45Sevrin Olivier [BEL] 29